Collaborazioni

[google-translator]

Dall'inizio della nostra attivita' abbiamo avuto l'onore di collaborare con

Beppe Gambetta,
Rob Griffin(USA),
Thierry Le Cocque(FRA),
Paolo Bonfanti,
Red Wine,
Frewheelin'(FRA-USA),
Birkin Tree,
Andrea Marti,
Trio Acustico Latino,
Laura Fedele,
Franco Morone,
Dobro,
Waine Toocker(USA),
New Green Cellar,
Mariano De Simone,
Stephan Smidth(GER),
Peter Finger(GER),
Crack
Dixie Jam Band,
Gianna Cerchier,
Andrea Fruzzetti,
James Thompson(USA),
Gordon Sax(USA)
Luca Giometti,
Leo "Goodies" Boni,
Detour(USA/FRA/GER),
Franco Mussida (PFM),
Riccardo Zappa,
Giovanni Unterberger,
Fabio Mariani,
Tony Tryschka(USA),
Arizona(USA/FRA/ITA),
Bambi Fossati,
Marco Conzi,
Gianni Martini,
Grande Bleck,
Skip&Diesis,
Tolo Marton,
Import Export(FRA),
Free Hot Lunch(USA),
Farrel/Morris(USA),
Hocus Pocus,
Cinano,
Latte e miele,
Poutnici(Checkz),
Latin Prestige,
Bluegrass Staff,
John Kirk(USA),
Good Old Persons(USA),
Gianni Rinaldi,
Giangi-Mocelin,
Vix Vapourub,
Whore Sons,
RadioDays,
Hearts and Fire,
Big Fat Mama,
Flat & Finger,
Sluka(USA),
Riccardo Tesi & Patrick Vaillant(FRA),
Fabio Treves,
Funky Tranky,
Bluegrass Rendezvous(USA/FRA),
Plava Trava Zaborava(YUG),
Hard Times(HOL-GER),
TeaGrass(Checkz),
Steel Drama,
Red House,
Level Blues Band,
Luca&Betty,
Diego Origlia,
Anchise Bolchi,
SilverLine(GER),
Western Confort,
Gnola Blues Band,
Darrel Mansfield(USA),
Dan Crary(USA),
Orchestra Bailam,
Blugrass Express,
Rosie Flores(USA),
Robert Krestan Band(Checkz),
Nugget(FRA),
Gene Parson(USA),
Peter Alexander Band(FRA),
Duendes,
Arthur Miles(USA),
Tube Screemer,
Late Nite Evening,
Pao de Arara,
Aguardiente,
High School Contest 1-2,
On a night like this 1-2,
Sergio Pezzi,
Tribal Bops,
I ragazzi di Bandiera Gialla,
Irio De Paula(BRA),
Don Miko,
NessunDorma Young,
Pink Panther Band,
Linda Wesley(USA) & X-Jam,
Angie Brown(UK),
PierLuigi Ferrari,
The Staliters,
Marco Di Maggio,
Square Dance,
Arancia Balkanica,
Innocenti Evasioni,
Quattro Gatti,
Jessica Cochis,
Maurizio Antognoli